SEED 社区

俄罗斯

资助学校 (22)
      更多
      隐藏
1. Technical Lyceum (Астраханский Технический Лицей) - Astrakhan
Astrakhan 2011
2. Gimnazia # 3 (Гимназия 3) - Astrakhan
Astrakhan 2011
3. Lyceum # 1502 (Лицей №1502) – FabLab@School - Moscow
Moscow 2011
4. Lyceum # 7 (Лицей 7) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2009
5. Lyceum “Physics and Technical School” (Лицей «Физико-техническая школа») – St. Petersburg
Saint Petersburg 2009
6. School # 65 (МАОУ СОШ 65) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2009
7. School # 19 (МБОУ СОШ 19) - Irkutsk
Irkutsk 2008
8. School # 5 (МБОУ СОШ №5) - Surgut
Surgut 2008
9. Upper Secondary School # 10 (Magnet School)
Surgut 2007
10. School # 25 (МАОУ СОШ 25) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2006
11. Gimnazia # 5 (Гимназия 5) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2006
12. Moskovskaya School (МАОУ СОШ Московская) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2006
13. School # 3 (МАОУ СОШ 3) - Usinsk
Usinsk 2006
14. School # 13 (МБОУ СОШ 13) – Novuy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy 2004
15. School # 14 (МБОУ СОШ 14) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2004
16. Gimnazia # 1 (Гимназия 1) - Strezhevoy
Strezhevoy 2004
17. School # 1 (МБОУ СОШ 1) - Sakhalin
Okha 2003
18. School # 606 (ГБОУ СОШ 606) - Moscow
Moscow 2003
19. Young Technicians Center - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2003
20. Experiment Research Center for School & University - Nefteyugansk
Nefteyugansk 2002
21. Tomilino Children's Crisis Center - Tomilino
Tominilo 2002
22. The Lyceum of Natural Science and Mathematics – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2001
附属学校 (122)
      更多
      隐藏
1. МБОУ г.Астрахани "СОШ35"
Астрахань 2015
2. Средняя школа № 7 - Ноябрьск
Ноябрьск 2015
3. Regional School Technopark АИСИ - Astrakhan
Astrakhan 2015
4. Children’s Ecology Station (МБОУ Детская Экологическая станция) – Novy Urengoy
Новый Уренгой 2015
5. Lyceum # 6 (МАОУ лицей № 6 «Перспектива») - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
6. School # 10 (МБОУ СОШ 10) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
7. Gimnazia # 11 (МБОУ Гимназия 11) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
8. Lyceum # 9 (Лицей 9) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
9. Lyceum # 2 (Лицей 2) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
10. School # 99 (МБОУ СОШ 9) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
11. School # 7 (МБОУ СОШ 7) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
12. Gimnazia # 7 (МБОУ Гимназия 7) - Krasnoyarsk
Norilsk 2015
13. Lyceum # 8 (Лицей 8) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
14. Lyceum # 1 (Лицей 1) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
15. Gimnazia # 13 (МАОУ Гимназия 13) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
16. Lyceum # 10 (Лицей 10) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
17. Lyceum # 3 (Лицей 3) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
18. Krasnoyarks IT School (МБУ «Красноярский информационно-методический центр) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk 2015
19. Fablab of Tyumen State University
Тюмень 2015
20. School # 22 (МБОУ СОШ 22) - Astrakhan
Астрахань 2014
21. Lyceum # 2 (Лицей №2) - Nizhnevartovsk
г. Нижневартовск 2014
22. Gimnaziya # 2 (МБОУ «Гимназия №2») - NIzhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
23. School # 15 (МБОУ «СОШ № 15») - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
24. School # 2 (МБОУ «Лицей №2») - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
25. Lyceum (МБОУ «Лицей») - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
26. School # 5 (МБОУ СОШ №5) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
27. School # 6 (МБОУ СОШ №6) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
28. School # 18 (МБОУ СОШ №18) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
29. School # 43 (МБОУ СОШ №43) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
30. School # 31 (МБОУ СОШ №31 с УИПХЭП) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
31. School # 10 (МБОУ СОШ №10) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
32. School # 23 (МБОУ СОШ №23 с УИИЯ) - NIzhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
33. School # 12 (МБОУ «СОШ №12») - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
34. School # 34 (МБОУ СОШ №34) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
35. School # 30 (МБОУ «СОШ № 30» с УИПОО «Физическая культура») - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
36. School # 29 (МБОУ СОШ №29) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
37. Gimnaziya # 1 (МБОУ «Гимназия №1») - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
38. School # 9 (МБОУ СОШ №9 с УИПОО «Технология» ) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
39. School # 2 (МБОУ СОШ №2) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
40. School # 32 (МБОУ СОШ №32) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
41. School #7 (МБОУ СОШ №7) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
42. School # 1 (МБОУ СОШ №1) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
43. School # 22 (МБОУ СОШ №22) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
44. School # 13 (МБОУ СОШ №13) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
45. School # 17 (МБОУ СОШ №17) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
46. School # 19 (МБОУ СОШ №19) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
47. School # 8 (МБОУ СОШ №8) - Nizhnevarovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
48. School # 42 (МБОУ СОШ №42) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
49. School # 14 (МБОУ СОШ №14) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
50. School # 11 (МБОУ СОШ №11) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
51. School # 5 (Кольцовская СОШ №5) - Koltsovo
Koltsovo 2014
52. School # 112 (МБОУ СОШ №112) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
53. Lyceum #130 -Lavrientiev (Лицей №130 им. Лаврентьева) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
54. School # 121 (МБОУ СОШ №121) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
55. Gimnazia # 3 (Гимназия №3) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
56. School # 102 (СОШ №102) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
57. Gimnaziya # 6 "Gornostay" (МАОУ Гимназия №6 "Центр Горностай") - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
58. School # 61 (МБОУ СОШ №61 им. Н.М. Иванова) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
59. School # 179 (Школа №179 МИОО) - Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk 2014
60. Novosibirskiy Technical University - Новосибирский государственный технический университет - Noyabrsk
Ноябрьск 2013
61. Tyumen Oil&Gas University (Филиал ТюмГНГУ) - Noyabrsk
Ноябрьск 2013
62. School # 7 (МБОУ СОШ №7) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
63. School # 5 (МБОУ СОШ №5) - Noyabrsk
noyabrsk 2013
64. After School Center (Центр дополнительного образования для детей) - Nefteyugansk
Нефтеюганск 2013
65. School # 5 (МБОУ СОШ №5) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
66. School # 1 (МБОУ СОШ №1) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
67. School of Vyngapurovskiy Region (МБОУ микрорайона Вынгапуровский) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
68. School # 12 (МБОУ СОШ №12) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
69. School # 8 (МБОУ СОШ №8) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
70. School # 3 (МБОУ СОШ №3) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
71. School # 14 (МБОУ СОШ №14) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
72. Gimnazia # 1 (Гимназия №1) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
73. School # 6 (МБОУ СОШ №6) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
74. School # 2 (МАОУ СОШ №2) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
75. School # 13 (МБОУ СОШ №13) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
76. School # 10 (МБОУ СОШ №10) - Noyabrsk
Noyabrsk 2013
77. School # 1 (МБОУ СОШ №1) - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2013
78. School # 3 (МБОУ СОШ №3) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
79. Novuy Urengoy technical school
Novu Urengoy 2013
80. School # 6 (МБОУ СОШ №6) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
81. Creative center «Source»
Novuy Urengoy 2013
82. School # 15 (МБОУ СОШ №15) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
83. School # 5 (МБОУ СОШ №5) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
84. School # 12 (МБОУ СОШ №12) – Novuy Urengoy
Novu Urengoy 2013
85. University Synergy (Университет «Синергия») – Novuy Urengoy
Novu Urengoy 2013
86. School # 17 (МБОУ СОШ №17) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
87. School # 2 (МАОУ СОШ №2 "Земля родная") – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
88. School # 1 (МБОУ СОШ №1) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
89. School # 11 (МБОУ СОШ №11) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
90. School # 4 (МБОУ СОШ №4) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
91. School “Eureka” (МАУМУК «Эврика») - Novuy Urengoy
Novu Urengoy 2013
92. School # 7 (МБОУ СОШ №7) – Novuy Urengoy
Novu Urengoy 2013
93. Tyumen University (Тюменский Государственный Университет) – Novuy Urengoy
Novu Urengoy 2013
94. School # 16 (МБОУ СОШ №16) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
95. School # 8 (МБОУ СОШ №8) – Novuy Urengoy
Novuy Urengoy 2013
96. Гимназия № 2 г. Салавата
Salavat 2013
97. Astrakhan Province College (Астраханский губернский техникум) -Astrakhan
Astrakhan 2013
98. School # 3 (МБОУ СОШ №3) - Nizhnevartovsk
Nizhnevartovsk 2013
99. School # 34 (МБОУ СОШ №34) – Nizhnevartovsk
Нижневартовск 2013
100. School # 2 (МАОУ СОШ №2) - Borowski
Borowski 2013
101. School # 494 (ГБОУ СОШ №494) – St. Petersburg
Saint Petersburg 2013
102. Sc“Vertograd” («Вертоград») – Puschino
Puschino 2013
103. School # 135 (МОУ СОШ «Плюсская») - Plyussa
Plyussa 2013
104. Vyatskiy State University (Вятский Государственный Университет) - Kirov
Kirov 2013
105. “Uspeh” (МБОУ «Успех») - Astrakhan
Астраханская область 2012
106. School # 1 (МАОУ СОШ №1) - Borowski
тюмень 2012
107. Baikal’s Academy of Education
Irkutsk 2012
108. School # 30 (МОУ СОШ №30) - Irkutsk
Иркутск 2012
109. School # 14 (МБОУ СОШ №14 «Зелёный Шум») - Volzhskogo
Volzhsky 2012
110. School # 2 (МАВОУ СОШ №2) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2012
111. School “Uspenskaya” (МАОУ СОШ «Успенская») - Tyumen
Tyumen 2012
112. School “Kaskarinskaya” (МАОУ СОШ «Каскаринская») - Tyumen
Tyumen 2012
113. School “Zaryanskaya” (МАОУ СОШ «Зарянская») - Tyumen
Tyumen 2012
114. Tyumen Oil&Gas University (ТюмГНГУ) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2011
115. School # 68 (МАОУ СОШ №68) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2011
116. School # 31 (МАОУ СОШ №31) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2011
117. School # 91 (МАОУ СОШ №91) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2011
118. School # 66 (МАОУ СОШ №66) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2011
119. School # 89 (МАОУ СОШ №89) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2011
120. School # 40 (МАОУ СОШ №40) - Tyumen
Tyumen 2011
121. Novuy Urengoy’s Professional College (Новоуренгойское Профессиональное Училище)
Novuy Urengoy 2011
122. School # 32 (МАОУ СОШ 32) - Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk

体验营

协作体验营 (45)
      更多
      隐藏
1. 2015 - International Water Testing Collaboration - Russia, UK, Nigeria - June 8-9
2015
2. 2015 - New Technology to save the Ecosystem - Nizhnevartovsk - Mar 25-27
Nizhnevartovsk 2015
3. 2015 - Robotics and Ecology - Strezhevoy - Mar 13-14
Strezhevoy 2015
4. 2014 - Clean City = Healthy City - Novosibirsk - Mar 25-27
Novosibirsk 2014
5. 2014 - Ecology and Sport - Russia - Mar 24
Nizhnevartovsk 2014
6. 2013 - Stanford Collaborative Workshop - Moscow - Dec 3-6
moscow 2013
7. 2013 - SEED school workshop in Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Nov 5-7
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2013
8. 2013 - SEED program at summer camp! - Kolontaevo - Aug 6
Kolontaevo 2013
9. 2013 - Water and Ecology Workshop - Noyabrsk - May 20-22
Noyabrsk 2013
10. 2013 - Collaborative workshop - Novuy Urengoy - April 24
2013
11. 2013 – Regional Robotic Workshop – Krasnoyarsk – Mar 29-30
Krasnoyarsk 2013
12. 2013 - Water and Ecology Workshop - Nizhnevartovsk - Mar 28-30
Nizhnevartovsk 2013
13. 2013 - Road Safety Workshop - Tyumen - Mar 25 -26
Tyumen 2013
14. 2013 - Gogo Board Workshop - Strezhevoy - Mar 1-2
Strezhevoy 2013
15. 2012 - National Collaborative Workshop - Astrakhan - Nov 12-16
Astrakhan 2012
16. 2012 - Gas and Ecology Workshop - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Nov 6-8
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2012
17. 2012 - Energy Saving Workshop - Siberia - Oct 30 - Nov 2
Novosibirsk 2012
18. 2012 - Robotics Workshop - Surgut - May 28
2012
19. Collaborative Workshop, Novuy Urengoy, 2012
Novuy Urengoy 2012
20. 2012 - "The Ecology of Water Resources” Workshop - Tyumen - Mar 26-28
Tyumen 2012
21. 2011 - Ecology , Water Workshop – Yuzhno - Nov 30
Yuzhno 2011
22. 2011 - The Ecology of the City - Usinsk - Nov 21
Usinsk 2011
23. 2011- November: Collaborative workshop - Usinsk - Nov 21-23
Usinsk 2011
24. 2011- Collaborative Workshop- Tyumen - Sept 28-Oct 6
Tyumen 2011
25. 2011 - Energy Conservation and Ecology Workshop - Surgut - May 17-18
2011
26. 2011- Healthy water - healthy city! - Novuy Urengoy - Apr 7-9
Novuy Urengoy 2011
27. 2011 - Collaborative workshop - Novosibirsk - Mar 28-30
Novosibirsk 2011
28. 2011 - Collaborative workshop - Nizhnevartovsk - Mar 28-30
Nizhnevartovsk 2011
29. 2010 - Alternative Energy - Strezhevoy - Dec 17-18
Strezhevoy 2010
30. 2010 - Saving Energy Workshop - Tyumen - May 4-6
Tyumen 2010
31. 2010 - Collaborative Workshop - Noviy Urengoy - Mar 3-5
Noviy Urengoy 2010
32. 2010 - Road Safety Workshop - Tyumen - Feb 13
Tyumen 2010
33. 2010 - Collaborative Workshop - Irkutsk - Feb 9-11
Irkutsk 2010
34. 2009 - Collaborative Workshop - Tyumen - Nov 3
Tyumen 2009
35. 2009 - OLPC Collaborative Workshop - Port Harourt - Oct 31
Tyumen 2009
36. 2009 - Collaborative Workshop - Krasnoyarsk - Oct 29
Krasnoyarsk 2009
37. 2009 - National Collaborative Workshop - Krasnoyarsk - Sept 28-Oct 1
Krasnoyarsk 2009
38. 2009 - Collaborative Workshop - Mar 25
Usinsk 2009
39. 2009 - Collaborative Workshop - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Mar 24-26
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2009
40. 2009 - Collaborative Workshop - Nizhnevartovsk - Mar 24-27
Nizhnevartovsk 2009
41. 2008 - National Collaborative Workshop - Irkutsk - Sept 29 - Oct 2
2008
42. 2007- National Collaborative Workshop: Energy and Climate Change - Novosibirsk- Sept 24-27
Novosibirsk 2007
43. 2006 - National Collaborarive Workshop (6 of 11) Tyumen, Russia Oct 9-12
Tyumen 2006
44. 2005 - National Water Workshop - Novy Urengoy - Aug 22-26 (5 of 10)
Novy Urengoy 2005
45. 2005 - Collaborative Workshop - Moscow - Mar 27 (4 of 10)
2005

Special Events

庆典和节日 (1)
1. 2012 -Open Door Day for Lyceum #2 - Sakhalin - Oct 10
Yuzhno - Sakhalinsk 2012
展览会(职业、招聘、健康等) (2)
1. 2012 - HSE for Youth - Astrakhan - Oct 11
Astrakhan 2012
2. 2006 - Glimpsing the Future - Moscow - Jun 19-24
Moscow 2006
特殊活动 (24)
      更多
      隐藏
1. 2015 - SEED student at FabLab Festival Toulouse - Moscow - May 10
Moscow 2015
2. 2015 - Inventing Tomorrow Artwork Competition - Moscow - Apr 27
Moscow 2015
3. 2015 - Vector of Development - Krasnoyarsk - Apr 17
Krasnoyarsk 2015
4. 2015 - World and I - Strezhevoy - Apr 11
Strezhevoy 2015
5. 2014 - RoboFest-North - Noyabrsk - Dec 20-21
Noyabrsk 2014
6. 2014 - SEEDLINK Issue 3 - RCA December
2014
7. 2014 - School Lyceum 1502 MPEI receives grant - Moscow - Sep 1
Moscow 2014
8. 2014 - Innovation and Research Projects Publicaiton 1
2014
9. 2014 - Math is Beautiful Artwork Competition - Russia - July 15
2014
10. 2014 - SEED Students Design a 3-D Printer - Moscow - Jun 30
Moscow 2014
11. 2014 - SEEDLINK Issue 2 - RCA June
2014
12. 2014 - Energy creativity: Eurobot - Moscow - Apr 24 - 26
Moscow 2014
13. 2014 - University Saturdays - Moscow - Apr 2
Moscow 2014
14. 2014 - SEEDLINK Issue 1 – RCA – April
2014
15. 2014 - Robots in a City - Moscow - Mar 29
Moscow 2014
16. 2014 - Science Conference "Avangard" - Moscow - Mar 20- 23
Moscow 2014
17. 2014 - University Saturdays - Moscow - Mar 15
Moscow 2014
18. 2014 - International Science Conference - Moscow - Feb 27 -28
Moscow 2014
19. 2014 Artwork Program: Math is Beautiful!
2014
20. 2014 - 10th Baltic Science Conference - St. Petersburg - Feb. 7
St. Petersburg 2014
21. 2014 - Science Conference "Potential" - Moscow - Feb 7-9
Moscow 2014
22. 2013 - FabLab@School 3rd Workshop - Moscow - Dec 2-6
Moscow 2013
23. 2011 - FabLab@School 1st Workshop - Moscow - Apr 25-27
Moscow 2011
24. 2004 - ReSEEDing Success in West Siberia - Russia - May 11
Noyabrsk 2004



协调员

Nadezhda Alekseeva, Tyumen, 俄罗斯

已注册的参与者:812

  • 志愿者: 225
  • 教师: 228
  • 学生: 152
  • 朋友: 206
  • 协调员: 1





  附属学校 [122]   资助学校 [22]   Coding clubs [0]  
  Robotics clubs [0]   体验营 [66]   活动 [69]          
Javascript 需要查看此地图
了解维基百科中有关 俄罗斯 礼节的更多信息。